Bakarat Cobegarden FCI

DOB. 11.10.2014

 

 

Achievements


C.I.B, Polish Champion, Junior Champion Poland, Junior Champion Czech, Junior Champion Romania, Junior Champion Lithuania, Junior Winner of Poland 2015, Winner Club Opole 2016, Polish Winner 2016

Place 2 BIS Puppy 2015, Place 3 BIS Puppy 2015, Best Junior Brno 2016 BIG, Best Junior of the Day Brno 2016 BOD, Place 4 BIG Zielona Góra 2016, Place 3 BIG Katowice 2016, Place 2 BIG Katowice 2016,  Junior Champion Winner Nitra 2016, Place 5 BIG Ostrava 2016, Place 4 BIG Opole 2016, Place 1 BIG Prague 2016, Place 2 BIG Racibórz 2016, Place 2 BIG Bytom, Place 3 BIG Nitra 2016  

 


 

Pedigree

 

Fairytale Prince Znad Łydyni

Interchampion,
Champion Poland, 
Champion RKF
Champion Russia
Winner Berlin 2007
Champion Ukraine
Champion Lithuania
Winner Sopot 06,09
13x BOB, 7x CACIB
3x Res- CACIB
9x CWC, 8x CAC, VDH,
6x Best Junior
6x Junior Winner
9x Best Adult Male

Vetiver de la Vanille Bourbon   Rambo du Bosc Lauzi Olaf du Bosc Lauzi 
Miss Melodie du Pays Landais
Mascotte   Icare du Lac aux Pierres
 Joy
 Kultatassun Miss Daisy Rifelin Go-Ahead Lewis  Rifelin Jori Boy 
 Rifelin Gua-Luna
 Kultatassun Emmacarolina  Pluto of Blue Moon Cottage
Kultatassun Alexsantra 

Xena z Jizerského Pekla

Junior Champion Poland,
Champion Poland,
Club Winner
 Opole 2014

 Barbero Tichý Don Kin-Sei Rutley   Kin-Sei Hasheem
 Kin-Sei Barbra Bara Bra
Cotonella Kralove Madagaskaru
Aldemarin Crocodile of Taura-Lan 
Capaia Modrá Písnička 
Tiffany Klenot Toliary   Sprightly Fellow's Never Say Never  Navy Blue du Domaine de Luniray
 Kultatassun Emmanuelle
Sprightly Fellow's Guardian Angel  Albesco Assaracus
Siruisen Shari 

 


                                                                                                     

 

  In Judges Eyes

 

 

 

...Exellent male with lovely expression, nice dark eye, very good developed chest, good size of neck, very typical topline, nicely set and carried tail, straight frontlegs, good rear angulation, good proportions, energetic movement, good temperament....

                                                                                                                                                                           Racibórz 2015 judge: Manasijevic Mina


… Excellent type, correct expression, strong bone, free mover, correct temperament..

Poznań 2015 judge: Anatoli Zhuk


… Excellent type, very nice head, typical topline, very good front, excellent coat.

Wilno 2015 judge: Roberto Velez Pico

 

… Very beautiful with fantastic coat, lovely head, beautifull neck, excellent body, great mover.

                                                                                                                                                                                        Drzonków 2016 judge: Piotr Król

 

 


 

 

 

 

 

 

 


 

Shows

Date Show Judge Class Results
08.10.2017 NVP Zabrze (PL) Robak Grzegorz (PL)  champion V1, CAC, BOB, The Best Dog, BIG.III
21.04.2017 KIVP Opole (PL) Klirova Nadezda (CZ) champion V1, CAC, BOB, Club Winner
19.03.2017 MVP Katowice (PL) Lovenkjaer Svend (DK) champion V1, CAC, CACIB, BOB
11.03.2017 KIVP Kojice (CZ) Rehanek Petr (CZ) champion  V4
19.02.2017 NVP Bratysława (SK) Kralova Edita (SK) champion V1, CAC, BOB, Slovakia Winner, BIG.III
05.02.2017 MVP Brno (CZ) Klucniece Vija (LV) champion V1, CAC, CACIB,BOB
04.02.2017 MVP Brno (CZ) Jilkova Zdenka (CZ) champion V1, CAC, CACIB, BOS
04.12.2016 MVP Nitra (SK) Balogh Zsuzanna Vaczine (HU) champion V1, CAC, CACIB, BOB
03.12.2016 MVP Nitra (SK) Klirova Nadezda (CZ) champion V1, CAC, CACIB, BOB, BOG.III
13.11.2016 MVP Kielce (PL) Redlicka Anna (PL) championów V1, CAC, CACIB, BOB
17.09.2016 SpVP Bile Policany (CZ) Klirova Nadezda (CZ) open V1, CAC
10.09.2016 NVP Chorzów (PL) First Rafał (PL) open V1, CAC, BOS
27.08.2016 EVP Bruksela (BE) Condo Pietro Paolo (IT) open VD4
14.08.2016 NVP Bytom (PL) Kuriata-Okarmus Monika (PL) open V1, CAC, CACIB, BOB, BIG.II
22.05.2016 MVP Rzeszów (PL) Ostrowski Adam (PL) open V1, CAC, CACIB, BOB
15.05.2016 MVP Łódź (PL) Nodalli Bruno (IT)  open V1, CAC, CACIB, BOB
01.05.2016 MVP Praga (CZ) Beradze Luza (CZ) open V1, CAC, CACIB, BOB, BIG
23.04.2016 MVP Opole (PL) Kruczek Jakub (PL) open V1, CAC, CACIB, BOB, IV.BIG
22.04.2016 KIVP Opole (PL) Klirova Nadezda (CZ) champion V1, CAC, Club Winner, BOB
19.03.2016 MVP Katowice (PL) Lovenkjaer Svend (DK)  champion V1, CAC, CACIB
11.03.2016 KIVP Kojice (CZ) Rehanek Peter (CZ) champion                   V4                                      
19.02.2016 NVP Bratysława (SK) Kralova Edita (SK)   champion V1, CAC, BOB,3rd BIG, Slovakia Winner
05.02.2016 MVP Brno (CZ) Klucniece Vija (LV)   champion V1, CAC, CACIB
04.02.2016 MVP Brno (CZ) Jilkova Zdenka (CZ) champion V1, CAC, CACIB, BOS
04.12.2016 MVP Nitra (SK) Balogh Zsuzsanna Vaczine (HU) champion V1, CAC, CACIB, BOB
03.12.2016 MVP Nitra (SK) Klirova Nadezda (CZ) champion V1, CAC, CACIB, BOB, 3.BIG
13.11.2016 MVP Kielce (PL) Redlicka Anna (PL) champion V1, CAC, CACIB, BOB
30.10.2016 MVP Poznań (PL) Kuriata-Okarmus Monika (PL) open V1, CWC, CACIB, BOB, Polish Winner 2016
17.09.2016 SpVP Bile Policany (CZ) Klirova Nadezda (CZ) open V1, CAC
10.09.2016 NVP Chorzów (PL) First Rafał (PL) open V1, CAC, BOS
27.08.2016 EVP Bruksela (BE) Condo Pietro Paolo (IT) open VD4
14.08.2016 NVP Bytom (PL) Kuriata-Okarmus Monika (PL) open V1, CAC, CACIB, BOB, 2.BIG
22.05.2016 MVP Rzeszów (PL) Ostrowski Adam (PL) open V1, CAC, CACIB, BOB
15.05.2016 MVP Łódż (PL) Bruno Nodali (IT) open V1,CWC,CACIB,Best Dog, BOB
01.05.2016 MVP Praga (CZ) Beradze Luza (GE) open V1,CAC,CACIB,BOB,BIG
23.04.2016 MVP Opole (PL) Kruczek Jakub (PL) open V1,CAC,CACIB,BOB,4.BIG
22.04.2016 KLVP Opole (PL) Marabotto Marco (IT) open V1,CAC, Club Winner, BOB
10.04.2016 NVP Ostrava (CZ) Vaclavik Miroslav (CZ) intermediate V1, CAC, National Winner,BOB,  5.BIG
03.04.2016 MVP Nitra (SK) Volinets Serghei (PL) intermediate V1,CAC, CACIB, BOB
02.04.2016 MVP Nitra (SK) Jilikova Zdenka (CZ) intermediate V1,CAC,CACIB,BOB
01.04.2016 NVP Nitra (SK) Volarikova Linda (SK) intermediate V1,CAC, Victory Junior Winner 2015
20.03.2016 NVP Katowice (PL) Pyrchała Ewa (PL) open V1,CAC, The BEst DogBOB,2,BIG
19.03.2016 NVP Katowice (PL) Opara Janusz (PL) open V1,CAC, The Best Dog, BOB,3,BIG
 05.03.2016  MVP Zielona Góra (PL)  Spela Briski Cirman (SK)  open  V1, CAC, CACIB, BOB, 4. BIG
 04.03.2016  NVP Zielona Góra (PL)  Piotr Król (PL)  open  V1, CAC, najlepszy pies, BOB
 07.02.2016  MVP Brno (CZ)  Belskyy Vitaliy (UA)  intermediate  V1, CAC, CACIB, BOS
 06.02.2016  MVP Brno (CZ)  Kubeš Robert (CZ)  intermediate  V1, CAC, CACIB, BOB
 31.01.2016  NVP Bedzin (PL)  Nasteska Natasha (MK)  intermediate  V1, CAC, Best Dog, BOB
 10.01.2016  NVP Brno (CZ)  Klírová Naděžda (CZ)  junior  V1, CAJC, BOJ, BOB, BIG Junior, BOD Junior
 20.12.2015  MVP Wilnius (LT)  Velez Roberto Pico (PT)  junior  V1, CAJC, BOJ, BOB
 19.12.2015  MVP Wilnius (LT)  Nasteski Slobodan (MK)  junior  V1, CAJC, BOJ, BOB
 08.11.2015  MVP Poznaň (PL)  Zhuk Anatolii (BY)  junior  V1, CAJC, BOJ, Polish Junior Winner 2015
 01.11.2015  MVP Praha (CZ)  Voláriková Linda (SK)  junior  V1, CAJC, BOJ, BOB
 31.10.2015  MVP Praha (CZ) Lozič Željko (RS)  junior  V1, CAJC, BOJ
 04.10.2015  NVP Rybnik (PL)  Kuriata-Okarmus Monika (PL)  junior  V1, CAJC, BOJ, BOB
 13.09.2015  NVP Targu Mures (RO)  Krishnan Gopi (MY)  junior  V1, CAJC, BOJ, BOB
 13.09.2015  MVP Targu Mures (RO)  Weng Who Chang (MT)  junior  V1, CAJC, BOJ, BOB
 12.09.2015  NVP Targu Mures (RO)  Zanchev Oleg (RU)  junior  V1, CAJC, BOS
 12.09.2015  NVP Targu Mures (RO)  Giura Anca Diana (RO)  junior  V1, CAJC, BOJ, BOB
 12.09.2015  MVP Targu Mures (RO)  Doedijns Rony (NL)  junior  V1, CAJC, BOS
 16.08.2015  NVP Novy Sacz (PL)  Robak Grzegorz (PL)  junior  V1, CAJC, BOJ, BOB
 09.08.2015  NVP Bedzin (PL)  Voláriková Linda (SK)  junior  V1, CAJC, BOJ, BOB
 26.07.2015  MVP Czechostova-Konopiska (PL)  Opara Krystyna (PL)  junior  V1, CAJC, BOJ, BOS
 21.06.2015  MVP Krakov (PL)  Santos Augusto Benedicto (IT)  puppy  VN1, Best Puppy
 14.06.2015  SvVP Miláno (IT)  de Luca Elisabetta (IT)  puppy  VN2
 06.06.2015  NVP Raciborz (PL)  Manasijevic Mina (RS)  puppy  VN1, Best Puppy, 3. BIS Puppy
 24.05.2015  MVP Rzeszow (PL)  Junikiewicz Elźbieta (PL) puppy  VN1, najlepsze szczenię
 17.05.2015  NVP Bytom (PL)  Simkina Ilana (UA)  puppy  VN1, Best Puppy
 16.05.2015  NVP Bytom (PL)  Pulikowska Anna (PL) younger puppy  VN1, The Best Younger Puppy, 2. BIS Puppy
 12.04.2015  NVP Zabrze (PL)  Kuriata-Okarmus Monika (PL) younger puppy  VN1, The Best Younger Puppy
 22.03.2015  MVP Katowice (PL)  Opara Krystyna (PL)  younger puppy  VN1, The Best Younger Puppy