BELLA Wirująca Radość

DOB. 14.08.2014

 


 

Achievements

 

Junior Champion Poland, Junior Champion Romania, Junior Polish Winner 2015

 


 

Pedigree

 

Au Clair de la Lune Juevo de Amor

Junior Champion Poland
Champion Poland
Junior Champion Lithuania
Winner of Lithuania Club 2009 +BOB
Junior Champion Belarus
Junior Winner Belarus 2009+BOB
Champion Poland
Champion Lithuania

Elvis Reco Bohemia Sprightly Fellow's Never Say Never  Navy Blue du Domaine de Luniray
 Kultatassun Emmanuelle
Princess Gold Revoka Sprightly Fellow's Game Over
Erra Terry Revoka
Lady Margot Znad Łydyni Boris of the Swift Cotton Play Boy
Ysolde of the Swift Cotton
Kultatassun Miss Daisy Rifelin Go-Ahead Lewis
 


Kultatassun Emmacarolina

Tami Białe Bursztynki

Champion Poland

Yorick Klenot Toliary Flash-Dancer of Woodland Cottage Virus Expo of Woodland Cottage
Symphony's Penny Lane
Belle King of Queen  Cotonbrie Redicuori
Goldie Klenot Toliary
Alizia aux Clos Des Youkas Melky aux Clos Des Youkas  

Helton the Valaury's Cottage

 Iris du Calin d'Eau
Magic de la Baguette Doree Gus the Valaury's Cottage
Frimousse de l'Arche d'Any White

 

 


 

Bitch is free from genetic diseases CMR2 and BNAT (he was tested in german laboratory) 

 

 


 

In Judge's eyes


Beautifull elegant female with lovely femine head, excellent pigmentation, good topline, bone, angulation. White full coat, good texture...

Nowy Sącz 2015 judge: Krystyna Szulc


… Good proportioned female still in devepment, correct ear set, good correct movement, good coat texture...


Częstochowa 2015 judge: Krystyna Opara


… 18 month old female, excellent size and proportions, excellent head expression, good ear set, good topline and angulation, excellent movement ...


Będzin 2016 judge: Natasha Nasteska


 

 

Shows

Date Show Judge Class Results
 07.02.2016  MVP Brno (CZ)  Belskyy Vitaliy (UA)  intermediate  V2, res.CAC
 06.02.2016  MVP Brno (CZ)  Kubeš Robert (CZ)  intermediate  V3
 31.01.2016  NVP Bedzin (PL)  Nasteska Natasha (MK)  intermediate  V1, CAC, Best Female, BOS
 10.01.2016  NVP Brno (CZ)  Klírová Naděžda (CZ)  junior  V1, CAJC, BOS
 08.11.2015  MVP Poznaň (PL)  Zhuk Anatolii (BY)  junior

 V1, CAJC, Polish Junior Winner 2015

 01.11.2015  MVP Praha (CZ)  Voláriková Linda (SK)  junior  V1, CAJC
 31.10.2015  MVP Praha (CZ) Lozič Željko (RS)  junior  V1
 04.10.2015  NVP Rybnik (PL)  Kuriata-Okarmus Monika (PL)  junior  V1, CAJC, BOS
 13.09.2015  NVP Targu Mures (RO)  Krishnan Gopi (MY)  junior  V1, CAJC, BOS
 13.09.2015  MVP Targu Mures (RO)  Weng Who Chang (MT)  junior  V1, CAJC, BOS
 12.09.2015  NVP Targu Mures (RO)  Zanchev Oleg (RU)  junior  V1, CAJC, BOJ, BOB
 12.09.2015  NVP Targu Mures (RO)  Giura Anca Diana (RO)  junior  V1, CAJC, BOS
 12.09.2015  MVP Targu Mures (RO)  Doedijns Rony (NL)  junior  V1, CAJC, BOJ, BOB
 16.08.2015  NVP Novy Sacz (PL)  Robak Grzegorz (PL)  junior  V1, CAJC, BOJ, BOB
 09.08.2015  NVP Bedzin (PL)  Voláriková Linda (SK)  junior  V1, CAJC, BOJ, BOS
 26.07.2015  MVP Czechostova-Konopiska (PL)  Opara Krystyna (PL)  junior  V1, CAJC
 21.06.2015  MVP Krakov (PL)  Santos Augusto Benedicto (IT)  junior V1, CAJC, BOJ
 06.06.2015  NVP Raciborz (PL)  Manasijevic Mina (RS)  junior V1, CAJC, BOJ, BOB
 17.05.2015  NVP Bytom (PL)  Simkina Ilana (UA)  junior  V2
 16.05.2015  NVP Bytom (PL)  Pulikowska Anna (PL)  junior V1, CAJC, BOJ, BOB
  NVP Inowrocław (PL) Szulc Krystyna (PL)  junior  V1, CAJC, BOJ, BOB 
 12.04.2015  NVP Zabrze (PL)  Kuriata-Okarmus Monika (PL)  puppy  VN1
 22.03.2015  MVP Katowice (PL)  Opara Krystyna (PL)   puppy  VN1, Best Puppy